Christiansburg Aquatic Center - Site License    3/10/2018 - 1:35 PM
     2018 VSI SC Age Group Champs-HOKI - 3/8/2018 to 3/11/2018      
                          Sanction #: VS-                           
 
 Event 18  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
     AGC Meet: # 2:04.10  3/9/2012  Cason Wilburn, TAC
 2018VA Swimm: * 2:00.92  12/1/2017 Thomas A. Heilman, CYAC
                 2:10.69  AAAA
                 2:16.89  AAA
                 2:23.09  AA
                 2:29.39  A
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Joseph Warnagir  10 Winchester Swim-  2:09.77    2:07.81 AAAA   
    r:+0.69  28.72      1:01.36 (32.64)
        1:35.07 (33.71)     2:07.81 (32.74)
  2 Zachary Muzzy    10 Virginia Gators-  2:11.02    2:08.76 AAAA   
    r:+1.11  29.00      1:01.62 (32.62)
        1:35.43 (33.81)     2:08.76 (33.33)
  3 John Chen        10 Nova of Virginia  2:17.26    2:10.91 AAA    
    r:+0.69  30.63      1:04.32 (33.69)
        1:37.82 (33.50)     2:10.91 (33.09)
  4 Sterling Wissle  10 Shenandoah Marli  2:13.10    2:11.18 AAA    
    r:+0.76  30.23      1:03.46 (33.23)
        1:37.92 (34.46)     2:11.18 (33.26)
  5 Ian Lutz         10 Tide Swimming-VA  2:12.48    2:11.90 AAA    
    r:+0.80  30.00      1:03.71 (33.71)
        1:38.52 (34.81)     2:11.90 (33.38)
  6 Michael Anderso  10 H2okie Aquatics-  2:17.09    2:13.77 AAA    
             30.92      1:04.39 (33.47)
        1:39.90 (35.51)     2:13.77 (33.87)
  7 Henry Lugar      10 Virginia Gators-  2:15.17    2:14.02 AAA    
    r:+0.78  29.77      1:04.04 (34.27)
        1:39.72 (35.68)     2:14.02 (34.30)
  8 Nathan Szobota   10 Nova of Virginia  2:13.70    2:14.03 AAA    
             30.50      1:04.56 (34.06)
        1:39.62 (35.06)     2:14.03 (34.41)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Spencer Campbel  10 Poseidon Swimmin  2:17.90                   
     r:0.86  31.25      1:06.19 (34.94)
        1:42.48 (36.29)     2:17.90 (35.42)
 10 Liam Rooney      10 Virginia Gators-  2:18.93                   
     r:0.84  31.51      1:06.77 (35.26)
        1:43.15 (36.38)     2:18.93 (35.78)
 11 Joseph Dill      10 757 Swim-VA       2:19.44                   
     r:0.75  31.18      1:07.52 (36.34)
        1:44.22 (36.70)     2:19.44 (35.22)
 12 Bernard Kim      10 Coast Guard Blue  2:19.62                   
     r:0.96  31.86      1:07.60 (35.74)
        1:44.52 (36.92)     2:19.62 (35.10)
 13 Joshua Hodges    10 Atlantic Coast A  2:19.93                   
     r:0.83  31.01      1:07.68 (36.67)
        1:45.35 (37.67)     2:19.93 (34.58)
 14 Colt McCoy       10 Tide Swimming-VA  2:20.42                   
     r:0.35  32.85      1:09.04 (36.19)
        1:45.01 (35.97)     2:20.42 (35.41)
 15 Chase Easton      9 Atlantic Coast A  2:20.93                   
     r:0.00  32.10      1:08.51 (36.41)
        1:46.42 (37.91)     2:20.93 (34.51)
 16 John Neese       10 Nova of Virginia  2:22.41                   
     r:0.82  32.18      1:08.93 (36.75)
        1:45.89 (36.96)     2:22.41 (36.52)
 17 Linas Pflanz     10 East Coast Aquat  2:22.43                   
     r:0.76  31.76      1:08.16 (36.40)
        1:46.12 (37.96)     2:22.43 (36.31)
 18 Parker Muench    10 Coast Guard Blue  2:23.26                   
     r:0.74  31.65      1:08.02 (36.37)
        1:46.20 (38.18)     2:23.26 (37.06)
 19 Bradley Sawyer   10 Atlantic Coast A  2:23.71                   
     r:0.73  32.07      1:08.30 (36.23)
        1:45.48 (37.18)     2:23.71 (38.23)
 20 Bill Belcher     10 Nova of Virginia  2:25.92                   
     r:0.74  32.45      1:09.46 (37.01)
        1:47.88 (38.42)     2:25.92 (38.04)
 21 Matthew Jensen   10 Prince William S  2:26.23                   
     r:0.79  33.29      1:11.41 (38.12)
        1:50.62 (39.21)     2:26.23 (35.61)
 22 Landon Perdue    10 Rappahannock Are  2:26.32                   
     r:0.75  32.32      1:10.36 (38.04)
        1:51.35 (40.99)     2:26.32 (34.97)
 23 Colin Eliason    10 Poseidon Swimmin  2:26.40                   
     r:0.90  32.53      1:11.13 (38.60)
        1:50.81 (39.68)     2:26.40 (35.59)
 24 Zachary McNabb   10 Old Dominion Aqu  2:26.60                   
     r:0.81  32.37      1:10.19 (37.82)
        1:48.85 (38.66)     2:26.60 (37.75)
 25 Aiden Ding       10 Piedmont Family-  2:27.48                   
     r:0.92  33.34      1:11.25 (37.91)
        1:49.86 (38.61)     2:27.48 (37.62)
 26 Brady Julian     10 Nova of Virginia  2:27.52                   
     r:0.26  33.22      1:10.85 (37.63)
        1:50.46 (39.61)     2:27.52 (37.06)
 27 Caleb Vereb      10 757 Swim-VA       2:29.46                   
     r:0.00  33.76      1:13.17 (39.41)
        1:51.27 (38.10)     2:29.46 (38.19)
 28 Sean Lingafelt   10 Prince William S  2:29.51                   
     r:0.75  33.11      1:11.70 (38.59)
        1:51.38 (39.68)     2:29.51 (38.13)
 29 Aiden Weaber     10 Shenandoah Marli  2:30.19                   
     r:0.83  33.62      1:12.20 (38.58)
      2:30.19 (1:17.99)                    
 30 Ian Henderson    10 Quest Swimming-V  2:30.27                   
     r:0.83  33.09      1:11.79 (38.70)
        1:51.95 (40.16)     2:30.27 (38.32)
 31 Philip Rodgers   10 Coast Guard Blue  2:30.31                   
     r:0.82  34.54      1:13.47 (38.93)
        1:52.98 (39.51)     2:30.31 (37.33)
 32 Ryan Fix         10 Piedmont Family-  2:30.68                   
     r:0.84  34.40      1:12.30 (37.90)
        1:51.17 (38.87)     2:30.68 (39.51)
 33 Lucas Landers    10 757 Swim-VA       2:30.95                   
     r:0.79  33.74      1:12.24 (38.50)
        1:52.53 (40.29)     2:30.95 (38.42)
 34 Troy Salpeter     9 Dig Swimming-VA   2:31.08                   
     r:0.00  33.69      1:12.29 (38.60)
        1:51.14 (38.85)     2:31.08 (39.94)
 35 James Bland      10 Quest Swimming-V  2:31.24                   
     r:0.83  32.81      1:10.97 (38.16)
        1:51.30 (40.33)     2:31.24 (39.94)
 36 Cooper Dillman   10 Nova of Virginia  2:31.49                   
     r:0.00  34.57      1:13.91 (39.34)
        1:53.99 (40.08)     2:31.49 (37.50)
 37 Carl Stauffer    10 Williamsburg Aqu  2:31.92                   
     r:0.78  34.02      1:12.46 (38.44)
        1:53.88 (41.42)     2:31.92 (38.04)
 38 Winston Fan      10 H2okie Aquatics-  2:32.06                   
     r:0.88  34.43      1:13.86 (39.43)
        1:55.30 (41.44)     2:32.06 (36.76)
 39 Gabriel Isely    10 South Eastern Vi  2:34.18                   
     r:0.71  34.63      1:14.09 (39.46)
        1:54.53 (40.44)     2:34.18 (39.65)
 40 Trenton Snyder   10 Shenandoah Marli  2:37.38                   
     r:0.15  36.05      1:16.97 (40.92)
        1:58.41 (41.44)     2:37.38 (38.97)