Christiansburg Aquatic Center - Site License    3/10/2018 - 1:35 PM
     2018 VSI SC Age Group Champs-HOKI - 3/8/2018 to 3/11/2018      
                          Sanction #: VS-                           
 
 Event 22  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
     AGC Meet: # 54.84  3/11/2016 Barrett Heritage, TIDE
 2018VA Swimm: * 54.84  3/10/2016 Barrett Heritage, TIDE
                 59.39  AAAA
               1:02.79  AAA
               1:06.19  AA
               1:09.59  A
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Matthew Potter   12 South Eastern Vi    56.98      56.63 AAAA   
    r:+0.65  26.49        56.63 (30.14)
  2 Thomas Heilman   11 Piedmont Family-    58.87      58.74 AAAA   
    r:+0.71  27.41        58.74 (31.33)
  3 Ian Rodgers      12 Coast Guard Blue    58.90      59.34 AAAA   
    r:+0.73  28.63        59.34 (30.71)
  4 Andrew Fiore     12 Stafford Aquatic  1:01.12    1:00.58 AAA    
    r:+0.73  28.25      1:00.58 (32.33)
  5 Harrison Neuhau  12 Poseidon Swimmin  1:01.05    1:00.77 AAA    
             28.59      1:00.77 (32.18)
  6 Brandon Moore    12 Nova of Virginia  1:01.95    1:02.16 AAA    
    r:+0.83  28.65      1:02.16 (33.51)
  7 Colin Murtaugh   12 Virginia Gators-  1:00.74    1:02.92 AA     
    r:+0.81  29.74      1:02.92 (33.18)
  8 Maxwell Moore    12 Piedmont Family-  1:02.50    1:03.25 AA     
    r:+0.72  29.47      1:03.25 (33.78)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Aiden Hall       12 Quest Swimming-V  1:03.58    1:02.48 AAA    
    r:+0.84  28.78      1:02.48 (33.70)
 10 Eric Lambert     11 Nova of Virginia  1:02.91    1:03.04 AA     
    r:+0.79  29.04      1:03.04 (34.00)
 11 Nathaniel Keena  12 Tide Swimming-VA  1:05.38    1:03.60 AA     
    r:+0.75  29.48      1:03.60 (34.12)
 12 Tyler Kaminski   12 Old Dominion Aqu  1:02.77    1:03.61 AA     
    r:+0.81  29.70      1:03.61 (33.91)
 13 Zach Easter      12 Salem Family Ymc  1:04.39    1:03.65 AA     
             29.72      1:03.65 (33.93)
 14 Aidan Jacobs     12 Nova of Virginia  1:05.22    1:03.87 AA     
    r:+0.77  30.52      1:03.87 (33.35)
 15 Jonathan Alexan  12 Piedmont Family-  1:03.51    1:04.63 AA     
    r:+0.88  31.40      1:04.63 (33.23)
 16 Daniel Gibbs     12 Rappahannock Are  1:05.27    1:05.14 AA     
    r:+0.79  30.14      1:05.14 (35.00)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Joseph Conner    11 Nova of Virginia J1:05.38                   
             29.99      1:05.38 (35.39)
 18 Robby Votta      12 CCA-VA            1:05.40                   
             30.88      1:05.40 (34.52)
 19 Kyle Peck        12 Rappahannock Are J1:05.40                   
             31.18      1:05.40 (34.22)
 20 Ethan Skees      12 Rappahannock Are  1:06.51                   
             31.54      1:06.51 (34.97)
 21 Noah Gabriele    12 Virginia Gators-  1:06.66                   
             30.16      1:06.66 (36.50)
 22 Benjamin Hunter  12 Rappahannock Are  1:07.17                   
             30.80      1:07.17 (36.37)
 23 Charles Griffit  12 Coast Guard Blue  1:07.22                   
             31.66      1:07.22 (35.56)
 24 Zachary Trimble  12 Quest Swimming-V  1:07.29                   
             30.74      1:07.29 (36.55)
 25 Wilton Creech    12 Quest Swimming-V  1:07.32                   
             31.22      1:07.32 (36.10)
 26 Ryan McOsker     12 Tsunami Swimming  1:07.68                   
 27 Quinn Cornwell   11 Nova of Virginia  1:07.73                   
             31.24      1:07.73 (36.49)
 28 Tyler Craun      12 East Coast Aquat  1:07.78                   
             32.14      1:07.78 (35.64)
 29 Nathan Baxley    11 Virginia Gators-  1:08.01                   
             32.49      1:08.01 (35.52)
 30 Cole Nuckols     11 Nova of Virginia  1:08.17                   
             32.93      1:08.17 (35.24)
 31 Aiden Boyd       11 Nova of Virginia  1:08.19                   
             31.94      1:08.19 (36.25)
 32 Tate Frost       12 Dig Swimming-VA   1:08.45                   
             31.62      1:08.45 (36.83)
 33 William Browne   11 Piedmont Family-  1:08.63                   
             31.91      1:08.63 (36.72)
 34 James Schardt    12 Nova of Virginia  1:08.76                   
             33.30      1:08.76 (35.46)
 35 Andrew Kulak     12 Una Nova-VA       1:09.00                   
             30.69      1:09.00 (38.31)
 36 Maxwell Schonfe  11 Lynchburg YMCA S  1:09.10                   
             32.21      1:09.10 (36.89)
 37 Lance Young      11 Una Rays-VA       1:09.14                   
 38 Ryan Anderson    12 Rappahannock Are  1:09.16                   
             33.46      1:09.16 (35.70)
 39 Alexander Salse  12 Poseidon Swimmin  1:09.30                   
             31.11      1:09.30 (38.19)
 40 Coleman Owen     12 Nova of Virginia  1:09.44                   
             32.14      1:09.44 (37.30)
 41 Noah Kyer        11 Rappahannock Are  1:09.68                   
             32.18      1:09.68 (37.50)
 42 Jackson Rooney   11 Virginia Gators-  1:09.84                   
             31.73      1:09.84 (38.11)
 43 Joshua Fisher    12 Poseidon Swimmin  1:10.46                   
             31.67      1:10.46 (38.79)
 44 Tyler Donachy    12 Poseidon Swimmin  1:10.87                   
             32.56      1:10.87 (38.31)
 -- Thomas Farney    12 Nova of Virginia      DQ                    
             28.92           DQ (34.67)