Christiansburg Aquatic Center - Site License   3/11/2018 - 10:15 AM
     2018 VSI SC Age Group Champs-HOKI - 3/8/2018 to 3/11/2018      
                          Sanction #: VS-                           
 
 Event 84  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
     AGC Meet: # 56.28  3/15/2015 Atesh Camurdan, NOVA
 2018VA Swimm: * 55.10  4/8/2015  Atesh B. Camurdan, NOVA
                 59.59  AAAA
               1:02.79  AAA
               1:06.09  AA
               1:09.29  A
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Benjamin Ackerl  12 Nova of Virginia    58.29      58.63 qAAAA  
             28.23        58.63 (30.40)
  2 Joshua Fisher    12 Poseidon Swimmin  1:06.42    1:00.89 qAAA   
             29.63      1:00.89 (31.26)
  3 Carter Whetstin  12 Coast Guard Blue  1:01.68    1:01.65 qAAA   
             30.61      1:01.65 (31.04)
  4 Eric Lambert     11 Nova of Virginia  1:03.50    1:01.68 qAAA   
             29.20      1:01.68 (32.48)
  5 Harrison Neuhau  12 Poseidon Swimmin  1:02.95    1:01.75 qAAA   
             29.71      1:01.75 (32.04)
  6 Brandon Moore    12 Nova of Virginia  1:03.51    1:02.50 qAAA   
             30.36      1:02.50 (32.14)
  7 Thomas Farney    12 Nova of Virginia  1:04.15    1:03.14 qAA    
             30.61      1:03.14 (32.53)
  8 Joshua Gerloff   12 Old Dominion Aqu  1:03.12    1:03.15 qAA    
             30.60      1:03.15 (32.55)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kyle Peck        12 Rappahannock Are  1:03.66    1:03.44 qAA    
             31.13      1:03.44 (32.31)
 10 Jackson Mueller  12 Nova of Virginia  1:04.41    1:03.66 qAA    
             30.98      1:03.66 (32.68)
 11 Ryan Hufford     12 Quest Swimming-V  1:06.93    1:03.80 qAA    
             30.84      1:03.80 (32.96)
 12 Henry Addison    12 Piedmont Family-  1:06.88    1:03.91 qAA    
             31.11      1:03.91 (32.80)
 13 Caleb Hagadorn   12 CCA-VA            1:05.95    1:04.11 qAA    
             31.23      1:04.11 (32.88)
 14 Jonathan Alexan  12 Piedmont Family-  1:07.47    1:04.33 qAA    
             31.77      1:04.33 (32.56)
 15 Samuel Calder    12 Stafford Aquatic  1:04.47    1:04.77 qAA    
             31.65      1:04.77 (33.12)
 16 Aiden Hall       12 Quest Swimming-V  1:08.44    1:05.22 qAA    
             31.62      1:05.22 (33.60)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Charlie Mayr     12 Nova of Virginia  1:06.25    1:05.55 AA     
             31.86      1:05.55 (33.69)
 18 Brian Kustowski  12 Old Dominion Aqu  1:05.50    1:05.57 AA     
             31.77      1:05.57 (33.80)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Quinn Cornwell   11 Nova of Virginia  1:02.79    1:06.02 AA     
             31.72      1:06.02 (34.30)
 20 Tyler Craun      12 East Coast Aquat  1:07.00    1:06.18 A      
             32.79      1:06.18 (33.39)
 21 Ryan Griffith    11 Coast Guard Blue  1:05.60    1:06.33 A      
             32.59      1:06.33 (33.74)
 22 Tyler Kaminski   12 Old Dominion Aqu  1:06.63    1:06.80 A      
             32.86      1:06.80 (33.94)
 23 Aidan McGowan    12 South Eastern Vi  1:04.79    1:06.90 A      
             32.98      1:06.90 (33.92)
 24 Regan Euker      12 Rappahannock Are  1:07.06    1:06.93 A      
             32.85      1:06.93 (34.08)
 25 Eric Fagan       12 Nova of Virginia  1:08.17    1:07.04 A      
             32.40      1:07.04 (34.64)
 26 Ryan Anderson    12 Rappahannock Are  1:06.99    1:07.13 A      
             32.69      1:07.13 (34.44)
 27 Ryan McOsker     12 Tsunami Swimming  1:08.04    1:07.15 A      
             32.75      1:07.15 (34.40)
 28 Logan Hamil      12 Piedmont Family-  1:06.85    1:07.23 A      
             32.33      1:07.23 (34.90)
 29 Sean Thomas      12 757 Swim-VA       1:07.40    1:07.24 A      
             32.79      1:07.24 (34.45)
 30 Zach Easter      12 Salem Family Ymc  1:08.71    1:07.28 A      
             32.08      1:07.28 (35.20)
 31 Coleman Owen     12 Nova of Virginia  1:07.51    1:07.36 A      
             33.08      1:07.36 (34.28)
 32 Joseph Conner    11 Nova of Virginia  1:08.52    1:07.44 A      
             32.59      1:07.44 (34.85)
 33 Daniel Gibbs     12 Rappahannock Are  1:07.72    1:07.67 A      
             32.48      1:07.67 (35.19)
 34 Jerry Gordon     12 Lynchburg YMCA S  1:06.79    1:07.84 A      
             32.96      1:07.84 (34.88)
 35 Thomas Eubank    12 Nova of Virginia  1:07.40    1:08.10 A      
             33.44      1:08.10 (34.66)
 36 Wilton Creech    12 Quest Swimming-V  1:08.61    1:08.11 A      
             33.29      1:08.11 (34.82)
 37 Nikita Kobzar    11 Tidewater Aquati  1:08.05    1:08.32 A      
             33.28      1:08.32 (35.04)
 38 Ian Andresen     12 Poseidon Swimmin  1:07.36    1:08.36 A      
             32.87      1:08.36 (35.49)
 39 Aiden Boyd       11 Nova of Virginia  1:17.54L   1:08.61 A      
             33.05      1:08.61 (35.56)
 40 Robbie Joyner    12 Nova of Virginia  1:07.63    1:08.72 A      
             33.64      1:08.72 (35.08)
 41 Nathaniel Keena  12 Tide Swimming-VA  1:07.90    1:09.32        
             33.36      1:09.32 (35.96)
 42 Cameron Cook     12 Nova of Virginia  1:07.37    1:09.34        
             34.03      1:09.34 (35.31)
 43 William Gibbs    11 Rockbridge Storm  1:07.69    1:09.43        
             33.38      1:09.43 (36.05)
 -- Spencer Ridge    11 Nova of Virginia  1:08.74         NS