Christiansburg Aquatic Center - Site License    7/27/2018 - 1:33 PM
2018 VSI Long Course Age Group Championships - 7/26/2018 to 7/29/201
 
 Event 14  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Yeomans, Josiah T      14 Quest Swimming-V  1:12.94    1:10.99  
  2 Hudak, Preston M       14 Nova of Virginia  1:11.16    1:12.02  
  3 Eichberg, Benjamin J   14 Rappahannock Are  1:15.70    1:12.32  
  4 Parsons, Samuel W      14 South Eastern Vi  1:16.89    1:12.53  
  5 Gavin, Cooper J        14 Old Dominion Aqu  1:12.41    1:12.64  
  6 Kerrigan, Sean F       14 Tide Swimming-VA  1:14.11    1:13.37  
  7 Rodriguez, Javier A    14 Nova of Virginia  1:12.93    1:14.31  
  8 Nielsen, Austin C      14 Virginia Gators-  1:17.50    1:14.55  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Jack G          13 Piedmont Family-  1:15.87    1:14.96  
 10 Zhu, Howard            14 Piedmont Family-  1:18.02    1:15.72  
 11 Hoge, Kolby A          14 South Eastern Vi  1:18.48    1:16.11  
 12 Burkey, William J      14 Quest Swimming-V  1:19.03    1:16.27  
 13 Zimmer, Johnathan T    14 Quest Swimming-V  1:17.34    1:16.58  
 14 Heilman, Matthew J     14 Piedmont Family-  1:08.48Y   1:16.68  
 15 Macomson, Marc F       14 Poseidon Swimmin  1:04.87Y   1:16.70  
 16 Sims, Joseph S         14 Coast Guard Blue  1:18.81    1:16.84  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Burch, Hampton B       14 Nova of Virginia  1:16.81    1:16.92  
 18 Rivas, Samuel          14 Nova of Virginia  1:17.48    1:17.31  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rouzie, Bryce T        13 Coast Guard Blue  1:07.52Y   1:17.80  
 20 Mortimer, Bryce R      14 Richmond Racers-  1:18.60    1:18.11  
 21 Barakey, Lucas A       14 Tide Swimming-VA  1:08.13Y   1:18.17  
 22 Abbey, Jason W         13 Nova of Virginia  1:13.99    1:18.33  
 23 Moore, Maxwell B       13 Piedmont Family-  1:06.61Y   1:18.56  
 24 Galang, Lorenzo A      14 Poseidon Swimmin  1:16.72    1:18.60  
 25 Warnagiris, Paul D     13 Winchester Swim-  1:18.61    1:18.61  
 26 Laing, Gresh K         14 Tide Swimming-VA  1:19.23    1:18.62  
 27 Oberley, Matthew P     13 Old Dominion Aqu  1:04.68Y   1:18.99  
 28 Hunter, Jackson N      14 Rappahannock Are  1:08.05Y   1:19.94  
 29 Mamaril, Colin E       13 Tide Swimming-VA  1:07.87Y   1:19.99  
 30 Klausner, Matthew B    14 Nova of Virginia  1:09.76Y   1:20.20  
 31 Hutter, Preston J      14 Piedmont Family-  1:08.00Y   1:20.88  
 32 Franklin, Patrick J    14 South Eastern Vi  1:07.81Y   1:21.58  
 33 Wolfe, Ezekiel K       13 Virginia Gators-  1:08.82Y   1:21.66  
 34 Miller, Jacob T        14 Virginia Gators-  1:08.61Y   1:23.02  
 -- Brinson, Zachary R     14 Old Dominion Aqu  1:15.39        DFS  
 -- Fiore, Andrew T        13 Stafford Aquatic  1:19.41         NS