Christiansburg Aquatic Center - Site License    7/27/2018 - 1:33 PM
2018 VSI Long Course Age Group Championships - 7/26/2018 to 7/29/201
 
 Event 32  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Whetstine, Clayton C   14 Coast Guard Blue  4:51.33    4:52.02  
  2 Buell, Richard A       14 Quest Swimming-V  5:04.50    4:58.32  
  3 Dinunzio, Robert L     13 Tide Swimming-VA  5:04.75    5:01.14  
  4 Kerrigan, Sean F       14 Tide Swimming-VA  5:10.78    5:02.52  
  5 Thomas, Caleb M        14 Quest Swimming-V  5:00.04    5:04.54  
  6 Rivas, Samuel          14 Nova of Virginia  5:10.23    5:05.66  
  7 Hudak, Preston M       14 Nova of Virginia  5:09.72    5:06.20  
  8 Moudry, Aidan J        14 Quest Swimming-V  5:10.20    5:07.02  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gavin, Cooper J        14 Old Dominion Aqu  5:04.30    5:07.62  
 10 Laing, Gresh K         14 Tide Swimming-VA  4:32.82Y   5:09.40  
 11 Rodgers, Ian B         13 Coast Guard Blue  5:16.35    5:09.60  
 12 Yeomans, Josiah T      14 Quest Swimming-V  5:12.97    5:10.05  
 13 Wachtel, Zach R        14 Nova of Virginia  4:36.20Y   5:11.98  
 14 Gordon, Benjamin A     13 Poseidon Swimmin  5:11.28    5:12.10  
 15 Sweetser, Samuel W     14 Nova of Virginia  4:35.24Y   5:12.69  
 16 Bohlman, Craig W       13 Nova of Virginia  4:37.98Y   5:12.71  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nielsen, Austin C      14 Virginia Gators-  4:35.42Y   5:12.88  
 18 Whetstine, Carter R    13 Coast Guard Blue  4:37.19Y   5:13.25  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Farney, Andrew J       14 Nova of Virginia  5:11.23    5:14.31  
 20 Smith, Jack G          13 Piedmont Family-  5:15.63    5:14.64  
 21 Warnagiris, Paul D     13 Winchester Swim-  5:12.50    5:16.18  
 22 Fields, Elijah R       13 757 Swim-VA       4:36.57Y   5:16.30  
 23 Burch, Hampton B       14 Nova of Virginia  4:38.06Y   5:17.21  
 24 Young, John B          14 Nova of Virginia  5:15.01    5:17.24  
 25 Mamaril, Colin E       13 Tide Swimming-VA  5:14.44    5:17.30  
 26 Heilman, Matthew J     14 Piedmont Family-  4:37.96Y   5:20.40  
 27 Mauldin, Benjamin A    13 Old Dominion Aqu  5:11.53    5:21.49  
 28 Watson, Eric A         14 Quest Swimming-V  4:38.84Y   5:21.54  
 29 Ayala, Leomar Y        13 South Eastern Vi  4:36.27Y   5:22.06  
 30 Miller, Jacob T        14 Virginia Gators-  4:31.76Y   5:23.00  
 31 Hudson, Trevor E       13 Rappahannock Are  4:40.40Y   5:25.85  
 32 Oberley, Matthew P     13 Old Dominion Aqu  5:11.08    5:26.97  
 33 Galang, Lorenzo A      14 Poseidon Swimmin  5:15.25    5:33.68  
 34 Rodriguez, Javier A    14 Nova of Virginia  4:38.52Y   5:38.63  
 -- Brinson, Zachary R     14 Old Dominion Aqu  4:36.19Y        NS