Christiansburg Aquatic Center - Site License    3/30/2019 - 6:43 PM
2019 EZ Southern Sectional Championship Meet - 3/28/2019 to 3/31/201
 
 Event 19  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Spink, Camille K       14 Nation's Capital    23.22      23.00  
  2 Phalen, Sheridan J     17 Nation's Capital    24.17      23.59  
  3 Steckiel, Emma J       16 Lancaster Aquati    23.84      23.62  
  4 Ghine, Danielle I      16 Eagle Swim Team-    23.96      23.76  
  5 Fuller, Abigail B      15 Atlantic Coast A    23.91      23.87  
  6 Kim, Madison E         17 Nation's Capital    24.15      23.90  
  7 Buechler, Jordan N     16 Machine Aquatics    24.09      23.91  
  8 Ally, Emily H          16 Enfinity Aquatic    24.12      23.98  
  9 Cole, Meghan A         16 Monocacy Aquatic    23.98      24.04  
  9 Hurleman, Hannah T     14 Lancaster Aquati    24.19      24.04  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Sullivan, Kaitlyn C    15 757 Swim-VA         24.36      23.69  
 12 Davis, Kyrsten E       18 Nation's Capital    24.30      23.75  
 13 Epes, Ella M           14 757 Swim-VA         24.26      24.09  
 14 Wenhold, Amanda D      16 Maryland Suburba    24.31      24.15  
 15 Siddoway, Karen A      18 Team Pittsburgh-    24.27      24.30  
 16 Hughes, Catherine L    13 Arlington Aquati    24.25      24.32  
 17 Higgins, Makenzie S    16 Nation's Capital    24.34      24.36  
 18 Webb, Laila R          16 Machine Aquatics    24.38      24.38  
 19 Boyle, Sarah E         18 Machine Aquatics    24.35      24.49  
 20 Litynski, Brenna K     17 Unattached-MD       24.33      24.66  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 21 Bailey, Katherine E    15 Arlington Aquati    24.59      24.32  
 22 Paoletti, Isabella N   16 Delaware Swim Te    24.53      24.36  
 23 Connors, Taylor A      16 Team Pittsburgh-    24.59      24.43  
 24 Martin, Amber L        14 Naval Academy Aq    24.48      24.48  
 25 Thompson, Jenna R      18 757 Swim-VA         24.56      24.50  
 26 Landeryou, Sophia A    16 Nation's Capital    24.57      24.51  
 27 Fenton, Rachel N       16 Rockville Montgo    24.48      24.52  
 28 Larsen, Emily A        16 Arlington Aquati    24.57      24.54  
 29 Divito, Jennifer I     17 Moon Aqua Club-A    24.49      24.60  
 30 Zindler, Abigail K     16 Machine Aquatics    24.57      24.66  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 31 Weaverling, Catherine  15 Delaware Swim Te    24.60             
 32 Browne, Alexandra C    15 Tidewater Aquati    24.62             
 33 Kleckner, Marissa J    16 Machine Aquatics    24.63             
 34 Pak, Rachel L          18 Machine Aquatics    24.64             
 35 Celtnieks, Penelope R  14 Loyola Blakefiel    24.65             
 36 Hickey, Allison M      17 Machine Aquatics    24.66             
 37 Pattison, Meghan E     17 Monocacy Aquatic    24.67             
 37 Taylor, Hayley S       16 Monocacy Aquatic    24.67             
 39 Bruce, Alice E         16 Arlington Aquati    24.68             
 40 Robinson, Lily J       14 All Star Aquatic    24.70             
 41 Volk, Alexandra E      15 Loyola Blakefiel    24.71             
 42 Mello, Valerie S       15 Sea Devil Swimmi    24.73             
 43 Ferrari, Emilee L      15 Nation's Capital    24.74             
 44 Dvorak, Mia I          14 Arena Club Aquat    24.75             
 45 Lawrence, Caroline E   16 Swim Birmingham-    24.76             
 46 Strohmeier, Abigayle   17 Swim Birmingham-    24.77             
 47 Stormer, Morgan B      18 Team Pittsburgh-    24.78             
 48 Insley, Katia A        16 Annapolis Swim C    24.80             
 49 Florio, Rachel V       17 Eagle Swim Team-    24.81             
 50 Jones, Morgan E        16 Enfinity Aquatic    24.82             
 50 Oswald, Ellie M        16 Nation's Capital    24.82             
 52 Young, Lauren G        18 Machine Aquatics    24.84             
 53 Ogden, Ella A          15 Team Pittsburgh-    24.85             
 53 Tennant, Skylar M      15 Machine Aquatics    24.85             
 55 Rice, Myla M           16 Nation's Capital    24.87             
 56 Morrissey, Emily P     16 Team Pittsburgh-    24.88             
 56 Johnson, Bailey E      17 Machine Aquatics    24.88             
 58 Leng, Andrea           15 H2okie Aquatics-    24.91             
 59 Huang, Isabel S        14 Team Pittsburgh-    24.93             
 59 Flint, Lily C          14 Machine Aquatics    24.93             
 61 Seiling, Sarah E       17 Nation's Capital    24.94             
 62 Adair, Caitlyn R       18 Nation's Capital    24.95             
 62 Helminiak, Katherine   16 Merritt Athletic    24.95             
 62 Davis, Grey T          13 Virginia Gators-    24.95             
 65 Chadwick, Ellen K      15 York Swim Club-P    24.96             
 65 Bowrin, Nia A          15 Rockville Montgo    24.96             
 67 Greeves, Jacqueline M  18 Monocacy Aquatic    24.97             
 68 Baroldi, Giulia        15 Nation's Capital    24.98             
 69 Barry, Jasmine L       16 DC Dept Of  Park    24.99             
 69 Craig, Kendall A       16 Seneca Valley Sw    24.99             
 71 Friedman, Emily N      15 Arlington Aquati    25.00             
 72 Long, Sofia R          17 757 Swim-VA         25.01             
 73 Mahoney, Madelyn M     15 North Hills Aqua    25.02             
 73 Horner, Catherine M    17 Lancaster Aquati    25.02             
 75 O'Hara, Bridget R      16 Rockville Montgo    25.03             
 76 Bauer, Isabelle R      18 Poseidon Swimmin    25.04             
 76 Yang, Georgia M        14 All Star Aquatic    25.04             
 78 McMillan, Kelli P      15 Snow Swimming-PV    25.06             
 79 Beane, Kyndall M       15 Enfinity Aquatic    25.09             
 80 Fusco, Casey M         15 South Eastern Vi    25.11             
 81 Tait, Regan T          18 Rockville Montgo    25.15             
 81 Ivie, Margaret M       15 Poseidon Swimmin    25.15             
 81 Burgeson, Caroline P   14 Arlington Aquati    25.15             
 84 Roche, Marie L         16 York Swim Club-P    25.16             
 85 Routzahn, Sophia M     14 Frederick Area S    25.18             
 86 Whisenant, Corinne E   17 Valley Swim Team    25.19             
 86 Miller, Naomee C       17 Team Pittsburgh-    25.19             
 86 Haise, Sophie A        16 Atlantic Coast A    25.19             
 89 Galbraith, Darby E     15 Machine Aquatics    25.20             
 90 Connors, Emma E        16 Moon Aqua Club-A    25.21             
 90 Naveen, Annika         14 Friends Central-    25.21             
 90 Rutkowski, Abigail B   15 Team Pittsburgh-    25.21             
 93 Sargent, Laurie-ann X  18 SwimRVA-VA          25.22             
 93 Jackson, Raylen E      16 DC Dept Of  Park    25.22             
 95 Zhang, Rita            17 Rockville Montgo    25.23             
 96 Shandrenko, Alexandra  16 Monocacy Aquatic    25.24             
 97 Wetzel, Lauren E       16 Monocacy Aquatic    25.28             
 98 Snyder, Adeline E      15 Arena Club Aquat    25.29             
 99 Shi, Joy               16 Rockville Montgo    25.31             
100 Albright, Annika G     15 Jewish Community    25.32             
101 Booher, Elena R        15 Machine Aquatics    25.33             
102 Beatty, Abigail M      17 Moon Aqua Club-A    25.34             
103 Plasser, Lydia M       18 Enfinity Aquatic    25.35             
104 Casolo, Samantha A     17 Monocacy Aquatic    25.40             
105 Lefauve, Jolie E       17 Rockville Montgo    25.46             
106 Bogushefsky, Ashley L  16 Blue Wave Swim T    25.53             
107 Frie, Rita C           18 Snow Swimming-PV    25.54             
108 Baker, Leah H          17 Moon Aqua Club-A    25.65             
109 Stevenson, Katie X     16 Rockville Montgo    25.68             
110 Kramer, Elizabeth A    18 SwimRVA-VA          25.75             
111 Van Deusen, Rosalie A  14 Greater Pittsbur    25.81             
112 Macmillan, Allison C   18 Nation's Capital    25.87             
113 De Jong, Emma E        15 Valley Swim Team    25.90             
114 Sawyer, Edie M         16 Seneca Valley Sw    25.96             
115 Bailey, Alana A        18 All Star Aquatic    25.98             
116 Euker, Moira E         17 Rappahannock Are    26.03             
116 Trnkus, Christina A    17 Rockville Montgo    26.03             
118 Santy, Catherine E     16 Rockville Montgo    26.07             
119 Thomas, Jewel A        14 North Hills Aqua    26.08             
120 McDaniels, Madison T   15 Merritt Athletic    26.19             
121 Gwinn, Jenna M         17 Greater Baltimor    26.22             
122 Chan, Hannah Z         15 Arena Club Aquat    26.27             
123 Sander, Kendra A       16 Annapolis Swim C    26.29             
124 Kawatsky, Abbigail M   14 Valley Swim Team    26.54             
 -- Meggesto, Evelyn M     15 Potomac Marlins-     DFS              
 -- Craven, Megan F        15 Machine Aquatics     DFS              
 -- Webb, Ellie K          15 H2okie Aquatics-     DFS              
 -- Custis, Rayven M       13 DC Dept Of  Park      NS