Licensed to Christiansburg Aquatic Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/14/2020 06:54 AM
      2020 VISAA Swimming & Diving Championship - 2/14/2020 to 2/15/2020       
                   2020 VISAA Swimming & Diving Championship                   
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 4x50 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop O'Connell  'A'                                      1:47.15 
     1) Hall, Paige JR                  2) Leonard, Ellie FR              
     3) Bailey, Kate SO                 4) Leonard, Patricia FR           
  2  Collegiate School  'A'                                     1:47.75 
     1) Chen, Gabby FR                  2) Kantner, Emily FR              
     3) Rogers, Avery SR                4) Albrecht, Leslie SR            
  3  Trinity Episcopal School  'A'                              1:49.22 
  4  St. Catherine's School  'A'                                1:50.03 
     1) Bowles, Maddie JR               2) Bowles, Anne SR                
     3) Wishnack, Charlotte JR          4) Perkins, Grace JR              
  5  Madeira Varsity Swim and Dive  'A'                         1:51.47 
     1) Watts, Molly SR                 2) Davis, Sofie SR                
     3) Arndt, Hannah JR                4) Chava, Niki SO                 
  6  St. Stephen's & St. Agnes  'A'                             1:53.80 
     1) Smith, Emily JR                 2) Heck, Olivia JR                
     3) Meggesto, Evelyn SO             4) Toman, Claire SR               
  7  Trinity Christian School  'A'                              1:54.13 
  8  Williamsburg Christian Academy  'A'                        1:54.19 
     1) Gibbons, Delaney FR             2) Flanagan, Lainey SR            
     3) Sullivan, Kaitlyn JR            4) Mileski, SiSi 8                
  9  St. Catherine's School  'B'                               X1:55.11 
     1) Hackney, Claire SR              2) Kassab, Lily SR                
     3) Stevens, Emma FR                4) Reynolds, Mimi JR              
 10  St. Paul VI Catholic HS  'A'                               1:55.33 
     1) Murphy, Caroline FR             2) Kirby, Ashley FR               
     3) Brown, Laney JR                 4) Mont, Keara SO                 
 11  Fredericksburg Academy  'A'                                1:56.24 
     1) Woodworth, Marissa JR           2) Luce, Annika SO                
     3) Smith, Anna SO                  4) Drape, Emily FR                
 12  Bishop Ireton Swim and Dive  'A'                           1:56.57 
     1) Rier, Ella SO                   2) Curry, Kara FR                 
     3) Pickard, Audrey FR              4) Chawk, Siobhan SR              
 13  Potomac School Swim Team  'A'                              1:57.11 
     1) Gould, Katie SR                 2) Lee, Annabel SO                
     3) Taylormoore, Samantha FR        4) O'Sullivan, Cecelia SO         
 14  Bishop O'Connell  'B'                                      1:57.36 
     1) Blanton, Reilly JR              2) David, Sarah SR                
     3) Burns, Katie SO                 4) Kinsella, Abby SR              
 15  Hampton Roads Academy  'A'                                 1:57.39 
     1) Snyder, Sophia JR               2) Reed, Allie SO                 
     3) Rouzie, Molly SR                4) Slate, Christy SO              
 16  Collegiate School  'B'                                    X1:57.80 
     1) Aaronson, Kate JR               2) Villanueva, Cami JR            
     3) Suro, Bowen FR                  4) Cribbs, Eleanor 8              
 17  Norfolk Academy  'A'                                       1:58.16 
     1) Gill, Virginia SO               2) Faulkner, Bree 08              
     3) Galiotos, Olivia SO             4) Ware, Cate SO                  
 18  Seton Swimming  'A'                                        1:58.98 
     1) Griffin, Caroline SR            2) Konstanty, Anne SR             
     3) Flynn, Emily SO                 4) Pennefather, Mary FR           
 19  Trinity Episcopal School  'B'                             X1:59.07 
 20  Bishop Sullivan Catholic High  'A'                         1:59.36 
     1) Vanbourgondien, Kat SR          2) Lawlor, Jena FR                
     3) Gleim, Cate SO                  4) Noriega, Victoria SO           
 21  Saint John Paul the Great  'A'                             1:59.53 
     1) Garvey, Lucia SO                2) Roder, Mia FR                  
     3) Flores, Angelea FR              4) Hopkins, Sarah SR              
 22  North Cross School  'A'                                    2:02.50 
     1) Lorens, Katelyn FR              2) Minnes, Asia JR                
     3) Lorens, Natalie JR              4) Phlegar, Aurora SR             
 23  Peninsula Catholic High School  'A'                        2:02.95 
     1) Zillioux, Elizabeth JR          2) Sprott, Anna SO                
     3) Baddar, Eliza FR                4) Driscoll, Helen SR             
 24  Roanoke Catholic School  'A'                               2:03.41 
     1) Ayers, Ansley 8                 2) Bleecker, Juliana JR           
     3) Stoner, Ava SO                  4) Chandler, Silvie FR            
 25  Nansemond Suffolk Academy  'A'                             2:03.51 
     1) Stambaugh, Cami FR              2) Johnston, Emma SO              
     3) Reynolds, Madailen JR           4) Hope, Frances JR               
 26  Wakefield H2owls  'A'                                      2:03.70 
     1) Thompson, Claire SR             2) Wilcox, Ayla FR                
     3) Pickeral, Vivian 8              4) Spytek, Sophia JR              
 27  Oakcrest School Chargers  'A'                              2:04.39 
     1) Manley, Caitlin JR              2) Myers, Emma SR                 
     3) Smalera, Frances 8              4) Adams, Abby SO                 
 28  St. Anne's Belfield  'A'                                   2:04.45 
     1) Cave, BG FR                     2) Chhabra, Vaya SO               
     3) Robinson, Nia SO                4) Sullivan, Lauren SR            
 29  Bishop Ireton Swim and Dive  'B'                           2:05.10 
     1) Gearghty, Samantha FR           2) Obioha, Bella JR               
     3) Ferguson, Elizabeth SO          4) Noone, Ally SR                 
 30  Chatham Hall  'A'                                          2:05.50 
     1) Trexler, Christina SR           2) Helms, Marisol FR              
     3) Wang, Emily FR                  4) Zhang, Stephanie SR            
 31  Veritas School  'A'                                        2:05.73 
     1) Blanchard, Molly FR             2) Blanchard, Ann Cason 8         
     3) DeRoco, Mia JR                  4) McEntire, Abby SR              
 32  Flint Hill School  'A'                                     2:05.85 
     1) Champagne, Natalie SR           2) Nguyen, Mailinh JR             
     3) Tao, Isabel JR                  4) Patel, Alena FR                
 33  St. Paul VI Catholic HS  'B'                              X2:06.12 
     1) Williams, Caroline SR           2) Nguyen, Jamie FR               
     3) Vannell, Emma JR                4) Bolton, Olivia SR              
 34  Cape Henry Collegiate  'A'                                 2:06.17 
     1) Stoops, Finley JR               2) Kunkel, Madison SO             
     3) Buba, Anna JR                   4) Verfurth, Elise JR             
 35  Trinity Christian School  'B'                             X2:06.73 
 36  Christchurch School Swim Team  'A'                         2:07.23 
     1) Pitts, Saylor SR                2) Kiland, Izzy FR                
     3) Quevedo, Julia FR               4) Jones, Kennedy SR              
 37  Saint John Paul the Great  'B'                            X2:07.28 
     1) Wiliams, Fiona JR               2) Koler, Jillian SO              
     3) Guiterrez, Ana Sophia SO        4) Moore, Raley SR                
 38  Norfolk Collegiate Swim Team  'A'                          2:07.50 
     1) Thornton, Tabitha SR            2) Timmons, Madeline 8            
     3) Hargrove, Victoria SR           4) Campbell, Maggie SO            
 39  New Covenant Schools  'A'                                  2:09.11 
     1) Marotta, Caroline SO            2) Rogers, Natalie JR             
     3) McCurley, Skylar SO             4) Duncan, Madeline 10            
 40  Virginia Episcopal School  'A'                             2:10.34 
     1) Norton, Taylor JR               2) Smith, Sarah Bennett SR        
     3) Falwell, Caroline FR            4) Wood, Lara SR                  
 41  The Covenant School  'A'                                   2:10.37 
     1) Smith, Brooke SO                2) Holstege, Annalee JR           
     3) Alimard, Ariana FR              4) Fulkerson, Gwendolyn SR        
 42  Norfolk Academy  'B'                                      X2:10.72 
     1) Hood, Julianne SO               2) Perry, Anna Catherine SO       
     3) Peterson, Mackenzie FR          4) Rose, Kate 08                  
 43  St. Gertrude High School  'A'                              2:11.19 
     1) Upchurch, Vivian SO             2) Czaja, Emily JR                
     3) Sproull, Molly SO               4) Lewis, Audrey SO               
 44  Potomac School Swim Team  'B'                             X2:11.42 
     1) Smith, Haley JR                 2) Yoon, Eleanor SO               
     3) Lee, Grace FR                   4) Bell, Hannah SO                
 45  Flint Hill School  'B'                                    X2:11.55 
     1) Nguyen, Mailan FR               2) Nguyen, Courtney SR            
     3) Patel, Anissa JR                4) Cai, Rachel SO                 
 46  Seton Swimming  'B'                                       X2:11.75 
     1) O'Malley, Mary SO               2) Waldron, Clare SO              
     3) Luevano, Isabelle SO            4) O'Malley, Kathleen SR          
 47  Oakcrest School Chargers  'B'                              2:12.51 
     1) Meunier, Cecelia FR             2) Schroder, Ashley SO            
     3) Sypal, Elizabeth JR             4) Talavera, Maite JR             
 48  Nansemond Suffolk Academy  'B'                             2:13.51 
     1) Yoder, Payton SO                2) Michell, Dori SO               
     3) Dryden, Kennedy SO              4) Puzey, Berkley JR              
 49  St. Stephen's & St. Agnes  'B'                            X2:13.94 
     1) Atkinson, Kathryn SR            2) Cordero, Sydney SR             
     3) Watson, Izzie FR                4) Dowling, Liliana SR            
 50  Fredericksburg Academy  'B'                               X2:14.32 
     1) Crampton, Izzie SO              2) Azimipour, Saba JR             
     3) Smith, Sophie SO                4) Bryant, Shelby SR              
 51  Norfolk Collegiate Swim Team  'B'                         X2:14.49 
     1) Rosen, Addy FR                  2) Wynne, Caroline JR             
     3) Morrow, Lauren 8                4) Beachy, Kiana 8                
 52  Madeira Varsity Swim and Dive  'B'                         2:14.63 
     1) Rouvelas, Eleni JR              2) Zhukova, Elizabeth SO          
     3) Tyrell, Avery JR                4) Walker, Libby FR               
 53  Norfolk Christian School  'A'                              2:14.67 
     1) Arrington, Britni SR            2) Bokmiller, Lucy JR             
     3) Manning, Theresa 8              4) Tubbs, Madelyn SR              
 54  Walsingham Academy  'A'                                    2:15.16 
     1) Lobash, Emma FR                 2) Clark, Olivia SR               
     3) Robinson, Olivia JR             4) Nassabi, Maddie SR             
 55  Hampton Roads Academy  'B'                                X2:15.20 
     1) Renforth, Laura SO              2) Doherty, Emma SO               
     3) Reed, Savannah JR               4) Spencer, Noelle JR             
 56  Wakefield H2owls  'B'                                     X2:15.30 
     1) McGrath, Anna JR                2) Lauer, Lindsey JR              
     3) Bogan, Katie SR                 4) Malinowski, Hayley JR