Licensed to Christiansburg Aquatic Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/14/2020 06:54 AM
      2020 VISAA Swimming & Diving Championship - 2/14/2020 to 2/15/2020       
                   2020 VISAA Swimming & Diving Championship                   
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Byrnes, Daniel                JR NCS!                      1:43.52 
  2  Stelter, Jack                 SR WFS                       1:43.86 
  3  Mullen, William               SR O'Connell                 1:44.19 
  4  Sundlun, Hunter               SR STC                       1:45.21 
  5  Bernstein, Andrew             JR Potomac                   1:45.25 
  6  Bowles, Aubrey                JR STC                       1:46.56 
  7  Boykin, Charlie               JR Trinity                   1:47.89 
  8  Jobe, Dalton                  SO COOL                      1:48.12 
  9  Rouzie, Blake                 SR HRA                       1:49.23 
 10  Newcamp, Gavin                JR WFS                       1:50.25 
 11  Hutter, Preston               SO Covenant                  1:50.32 
 12  Jobe, Davis                   SR COOL                      1:51.20 
 13  Miranda, Austin               JR BSCHS                     1:51.55 
 14  Bean, Ethan                   SR SSSA                      1:52.03 
 15  Leydig, Drew                  JR Fork Union                1:53.15 
 16  Stelter, Sam                  JR WFS                       1:54.12 
 17  Doty, Jack                    JR John Paul                 1:54.14 
 18  O'Connor, Michael             FR Flint Hill                1:54.36 
 19  Lytle, Drew                   SO WFS                       1:54.90 
 20  Bowles, Knight                JR STC                       1:55.58 
 21  Moore, Brandon                FR STC                       1:55.62 
 22  Shaia, Joseph                 SR Steward                   1:55.99 
 23  Wetmore, Franklin             JR NA                        1:56.29 
 24  Clarkson, Joey                SO NA                        1:57.00 
 25  Sullivan, George              FR CHC                       1:57.12 
 26  Lyons, William                JR Trinity                   1:57.26 
 27  Lucas, Robert                 JR NA                        1:57.59 
 28  Kim, Josh                     SO Tcs                       1:57.63 
 29  Owens, Ty                     SR BCP                       1:57.81 
 30  Krauss, Ryan                  SO O'Connell                 1:57.98 
 31  Manley, Adam                  FR Paul VI                   1:58.48 
 32  Lobaugh, Peter                SR O'Connell                 1:59.50 
 33  Sproull, Emory                FR Steward                   2:00.23 
 34  Rosen, Ethan                  JR Trinity                   2:00.51 
 35  Davis, Sam                    JR Veritas                   2:01.26 
 36  Johnson, Owen                 FR NA                        2:01.36 
 37  Uy, Griffith                  FR WFS                       2:01.42