Licensed to Christiansburg Aquatic Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/14/2020 06:54 AM
      2020 VISAA Swimming & Diving Championship - 2/14/2020 to 2/15/2020       
                   2020 VISAA Swimming & Diving Championship                   
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Wilson, Kayla                 SO NA                        4:56.10 
  2  Cornett, Annalise             JR Tcs                       5:04.20 
  3  Langenburg, Allison           SR Steward                   5:05.84 
  4  Rogers, Avery                 SR COOL                      5:12.44 
  5  Foley, Reagan                 SR Paul VI                   5:14.15 
  6  Derasmo, Kelly                SR Paul VI                   5:18.28 
  7  Watts, Molly                  SR Mad Swimming              5:19.68 
  8  Kantner, Emily                FR COOL                      5:21.28 
  9  Tosi, Arianna                 SO Covenant                  5:22.85 
 10  Johnston, Emma                SO NSA                       5:23.14 
 11  Collins, Lily                 FR STCA                      5:24.47 
 12  Vallejo, Ryleigh              SO STCA                      5:28.25 
 13  Bowles, Carrington            SR STCA                      5:29.29 
 14  Witdoeckt, Allie               8 Steward                   5:29.94 
 15  Pickeral, Vivian               8 Wakefield                 5:32.62 
 16  Lewis, Audrey                 SO SGHS                      5:39.10 
 17  Stoner, Ava                   SO RCS                       5:40.19 
 18  Savage, Meghan                FR NA                        5:41.19 
 19  DeRosier, Olivia              FR STCA                      5:41.75 
 20  Rogers, Natalie               JR New Covenant              5:47.63 
 21  Cribbs, Eleanor                8 COOL                      5:47.79 
 22  Nystrom, Molly                SO STCA                      5:47.85 
 23  Heilbrun, Emme Cate           JR Bisd                      5:48.05 
 24  Meagher, Carter               FR COOL                      5:49.63 
 25  Malinow, Morgan               SR Hawks                     5:49.69 
 26  Suro, Bowen                   FR COOL                      5:49.92 
 27  Nguyen, Angelyn               SR Bisd                      5:50.13 
 28  Bacon, Meredith               SR O'Connell                 5:51.31 
 29  Girerd, Anna                  SR STCA                      5:53.52 
 30  Speck, Lucie                  SR Trinity                   5:53.53 
 31  Crampton, Izzie               SO FAST                      5:53.99 
 32  Foley, Hannah                 JR Paul VI                   5:54.63 
 33  Hawkins, Tripp                FR STCA                      5:54.89 
 34  Rodgers, Morgan               FR STCA                      5:58.15 
 35  Robeson, Whitney              JR COOL                      5:58.69 
 36  Hood, Julianne                SO NA                        5:58.93 
 37  Smith, Emma                   JR Trinity                   6:00.23 
 38  Lungren, Reagan               JR Bisd                      6:00.44 
 39  Parsons, Emily                JR Bisd                      6:00.63 
 40  Kennedy, Kandace              SR OT                        6:02.49