Licensed to Christiansburg Aquatic Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/14/2020 06:54 AM
      2020 VISAA Swimming & Diving Championship - 2/14/2020 to 2/15/2020       
                   2020 VISAA Swimming & Diving Championship                   
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 17  Girls 4x50 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Norfolk Academy  'A'                                       1:37.39 
     1) McKee, Marin SO                 2) Gill, Virginia SO              
     3) Ware, Cate SO                   4) Wilson, Kayla SO               
  2  Collegiate School  'A'                                     1:39.10 
     1) Ferguson, Mackenzie SO          2) Aaronson, Kate JR              
     3) Albrecht, Leslie SR             4) Cram, Elyse JR                 
  3  Bishop O'Connell  'A'                                      1:39.34 
     1) Bailey, Kate SO                 2) Leonard, Ellie FR              
     3) Leonard, Patricia FR            4) Hall, Paige JR                 
  4  St. Catherine's School  'A'                                1:40.01 
     1) Deyerle, Tess SR                2) Bowles, Maddie JR              
     3) Goodwin-Birnie, Elizabeth 8     4) Perkins, Grace JR              
  5  The Steward School  'A'                                    1:41.48 
     1) Langenburg, Allison SR          2) Compton, Ashley 8              
     3) Witdoeckt, Allie 8              4) Langenburg, Erin SO            
  6  St. Stephen's & St. Agnes  'A'                             1:42.84 
     1) Smith, Emily JR                 2) Meggesto, Evelyn SO            
     3) West, Ashley SR                 4) Gastright, Amy JR              
  7  Trinity Episcopal School  'A'                              1:43.03 
  8  Bishop Ireton Swim and Dive  'A'                           1:43.33 
     1) Gearghty, Samantha FR           2) Nguyen, Angelyn SR             
     3) O'Brien, Caroline FR            4) Pickard, Audrey FR             
  9  St. Paul VI Catholic HS  'A'                               1:44.07 
     1) Foley, Reagan SR                2) Foley, Abigail FR              
     3) Mont, Keara SO                  4) Derasmo, Kelly SR              
 10  Madeira Varsity Swim and Dive  'A'                         1:44.16 
     1) McCabe, Maggie SO               2) Estes, Molly SO                
     3) Walker, Libby FR                4) Kelley, Niya SR                
 11  Potomac School Swim Team  'A'                              1:44.63 
     1) Lee, Annabel SO                 2) Otteni, Caroline SR            
     3) Taylormoore, Samantha FR        4) Gould, Katie SR                
 12  Trinity Christian School  'A'                              1:45.04 
 13  Williamsburg Christian Academy  'A'                        1:45.25 
     1) Sullivan, Kaitlyn JR            2) Flanagan, Lainey SR            
     3) Gibbons, Delaney FR             4) Mileski, SiSi 8                
 14  Bishop Sullivan Catholic High  'A'                         1:46.15 
     1) Lawlor, Jena FR                 2) Noriega, Victoria SO           
     3) Gleim, Cate SO                  4) Vanbourgondien, Kat SR         
 15  Hampton Roads Academy  'A'                                 1:46.71 
     1) Lindsay, Josie JR               2) Snyder, Sophia JR              
     3) Reed, Allie SO                  4) Slate, Christy SO              
 16  Norfolk Academy  'B'                                      X1:47.84 
     1) Savage, Meghan FR               2) Joynt, Sydney 08               
     3) Rose, Kate 08                   4) Jones, Ellie SR                
 17  Trinity Episcopal School  'B'                             X1:48.78 
 18  Cape Henry Collegiate  'A'                                 1:48.81 
     1) Tadder, Shannon FR              2) Meyerholz, Carlie SO           
     3) Strach, Maya 8                  4) Schooneman, Kim SO             
 19  St. Catherine's School  'B'                               X1:48.93 
     1) Girerd, Anna SR                 2) Collins, Lily FR               
     3) Kassab, Lily SR                 4) Vallejo, Ryleigh SO            
 20  Seton Swimming  'A'                                        1:49.02 
     1) Griffin, Caroline SR            2) Flynn, Emily SO                
     3) Luevano, Isabelle SO            4) Pennefather, Mary FR           
 21  Collegiate School  'B'                                    X1:49.36 
     1) McComb, Ellie FR                2) Mullins, Skylar SO             
     3) Rogers, Ellie JR                4) Vanroekel, Bralyn SR           
 22  Bishop O'Connell  'B'                                      1:49.48 
     1) St. Pierre, Kaitlin FR          2) Buswell, Piper FR              
     3) David, Sarah SR                 4) Nassetta, Avery SO             
 23  The Covenant School  'A'                                   1:50.54 
     1) Tosi, Arianna SO                2) Smith, Brooke SO               
     3) Holstege, Annalee JR            4) Rude, Claire SO                
 24  Roanoke Catholic School  'A'                               1:50.60 
     1) Chandler, Silvie FR             2) Ayers, Ansley 8                
     3) Bleecker, Juliana JR            4) Stoner, Ava SO                 
 25  Nansemond Suffolk Academy  'A'                             1:50.83 
     1) Hope, Frances JR                2) Dryden, Kennedy SO             
     3) Puzey, Berkley JR               4) Reynolds, Madailen JR          
 26  Peninsula Catholic High School  'A'                        1:50.86 
     1) Baddar, Eliza FR                2) Driscoll, Helen SR             
     3) Sprott, Anna SO                 4) Zillioux, Elizabeth JR         
 27  St. Anne's Belfield  'A'                                   1:50.89 
     1) Chhabra, Vaya SO                2) Cave, BG FR                    
     3) DeVillier, Charlotte SO         4) Schetlick, Ava FR              
 28  Veritas School  'A'                                        1:50.92 
     1) Blanchard, Ann Cason 8          2) DeRoco, Mia JR                 
     3) McEntire, Abby SR               4) Blanchard, Molly FR            
 29  Madeira Varsity Swim and Dive  'B'                         1:51.22 
     1) Rouvelas, Eleni JR              2) Batra, Priya SR                
     3) Chava, Keya SR                  4) Tyrell, Avery JR               
 30  Bishop Ireton Swim and Dive  'B'                           1:52.01 
     1) Noone, Ally SR                  2) Mule, Annie JR                 
     3) Sabatini, Juliana JR            4) Ferguson, Elizabeth SO         
 31  St. Paul VI Catholic HS  'B'                              X1:53.08 
     1) Williams, Caroline SR           2) Bolton, Olivia SR              
     3) Nguyen, Jamie FR                4) Kirby, Ashley FR               
 32  Oakcrest School Chargers  'A'                              1:53.12 
     1) Myers, Emma SR                  2) Meunier, Cecelia FR            
     3) Smalera, Frances 8              4) Adams, Abby SO                 
 33  Christchurch School Swim Team  'A'                         1:53.71 
     1) Jones, Kennedy SR               2) Kiland, Izzy FR                
     3) Pitts, Saylor SR                4) Quevedo, Julia FR              
 34  Norfolk Collegiate Swim Team  'A'                          1:53.76 
     1) Rosen, Addy FR                  2) Thornton, Tabitha SR           
     3) Hargrove, Victoria SR           4) Campbell, Maggie SO            
 35  Norfolk Christian School  'A'                              1:54.35 
     1) Allen, Gracie SR                2) Bokmiller, Lucy JR             
     3) Tubbs, Madelyn SR               4) Manning, Theresa 8             
 36  North Cross School  'A'                                    1:54.40 
     1) Minnes, Asia JR                 2) Vogel, Tanner SO               
     3) Lorens, Katelyn FR              4) Lorens, Natalie JR             
 37  Hampton Roads Academy  'B'                                X1:54.50 
     1) Spencer, Noelle JR              2) Doherty, Emma SO               
     3) Reed, Savannah JR               4) Renforth, Laura SO             
 38  Trinity Christian School  'B'                             X1:54.54 
 39  Norfolk Collegiate Swim Team  'B'                         X1:54.62 
     1) Beachy, Kiana 8                 2) Morrow, Lauren 8               
     3) Wynne, Caroline JR              4) Timmons, Madeline 8            
 40  New Covenant Schools  'A'                                  1:55.09 
     1) Marotta, Caroline SO            2) Rogers, Natalie JR             
     3) McCurley, Skylar SO             4) Hampton, Adora                 
 41  Flint Hill School  'A'                                     1:55.39 
     1) Patel, Anissa JR                2) Patel, Alena FR                
     3) Nguyen, Courtney SR             4) Nguyen, Mailinh JR             
 42  Nansemond Suffolk Academy  'B'                             1:56.01 
     1) Yoder, Payton SO                2) Michell, Dori SO               
     3) Henry, Page FR                  4) Stambaugh, Cami FR             
 43  Fredericksburg Academy  'A'                                1:56.14 
     1) Crampton, Izzie SO              2) Davis, Victoria SO             
     3) Bryant, Shelby SR               4) Drape, Emily FR                
 44  Seton Swimming  'B'                                       X1:56.26 
     1) O'Malley, Kathleen SR           2) Gibbons, Maggie 8              
     3) Bingham, Teresa SO              4) Konstanty, Anne SR             
 45  Fredericksburg Christian  'A'                              1:56.77 
     1) Ambrose, Eden SR                2) Meadows, Payton FR             
     3) White, Jenna JR                 4) Dahl, Lizzie JR                
 46  Oakcrest School Chargers  'B'                              1:56.89 
     1) Schroder, Ashley SO             2) Burke, Zoe FR                  
     3) Talavera, Maite JR              4) Sypal, Elizabeth JR            
 47  Potomac School Swim Team  'B'                             X1:57.27 
     1) Smith, Haley JR                 2) Bell, Hannah SO                
     3) Exley, Morgan SR                4) O'Sullivan, Cecelia SO         
 48  St. Stephen's & St. Agnes  'B'                            X1:57.31 
     1) Cordero, Sydney SR              2) Payne, Kylie FR                
     3) Dowling, Liliana SR             4) Atkinson, Kathryn SR           
 49  Saint John Paul the Great  'A'                             1:57.71 
     1) Guiterrez, Ana Sophia SO        2) Wiliams, Fiona JR              
     3) Moore, Raley SR                 4) Daniel, Isabella JR            
 50  Chatham Hall  'A'                                          1:57.78 
     1) Zhang, Stephanie SR             2) Blackwell, Lucy JR             
     3) Liu, Stella JR                  4) Xu, Taylor FR                  
 51  Virginia Episcopal School  'A'                             1:58.50 
     1) Chafin, Mary Ferrell FR         2) King, Charlotte SO             
     3) Hanning, Abigail JR             4) Sprunt, Margaret SR