Licensed to Christiansburg Aquatic Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/14/2020 06:54 AM
      2020 VISAA Swimming & Diving Championship - 2/14/2020 to 2/15/2020       
                   2020 VISAA Swimming & Diving Championship                   
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Wishnack, Charlotte           JR STCA                      1:04.93 
  2  Davis, Sofie                  SR Mad Swimming              1:05.59 
  3  Sullivan, Kaitlyn             JR WCA                       1:06.52 
  4  Leonard, Ellie                FR O'Connell                 1:06.54 
  5  Luce, Annika                  SO FAST                      1:07.06 
  6  Kantner, Emily                FR COOL                      1:07.57 
  7  Lawlor, Jena                  FR BSCHS                     1:07.73 
  8  Jepson, Chloe                 SR Trinity                   1:08.49 
  9  Thornburg, Paris              JR Hawks                     1:08.83 
 10  Kirby, Ashley                 FR Paul VI                   1:08.97 
 11  Kassab, Lily                  SR STCA                      1:09.24 
 12  Curry, Kara                   FR Bisd                      1:09.75 
 13  Heck, Olivia                  JR SSSA                      1:10.35 
 14  Albrecht, Leslie              SR COOL                      1:10.41 
 15  Marotta, Caroline             SO New Covenant              1:10.43 
 16  Bowles, Anne                  SR STCA                      1:10.55 
 17  Zhukova, Elizabeth            SO Mad Swimming              1:11.23 
 18  Hester, Ginnie                SR Trinity                   1:11.44 
 19  Wilcox, Ayla                  FR Wakefield                 1:11.51 
 20  Reed, Allie                   SO HRA                       1:11.91 
 21  Lewis, Audrey                 SO SGHS                      1:12.10 
 22  Lee, Annabel                  SO Potomac                   1:12.15 
 23  Falwell, Caroline             FR VES                       1:12.41 
 24  Gleim, Cate                   SO BSCHS                     1:12.89 
 25  Bleecker, Juliana             JR RCS                       1:13.48 
 26  McCabe, Maggie                SO Mad Swimming              1:14.35 
 27  Koler, Jillian                SO John Paul                 1:14.47 
 28  Chhabra, Vaya                 SO STAB                      1:14.66 
 29  David, Sarah                  SR O'Connell                 1:14.94 
 30  Sprott, Anna                  SO PC Knights                1:15.06 
 31  Roder, Mia                    FR John Paul                 1:15.26 
 32  Gastright, Amy                JR SSSA                      1:15.46 
 33  Armstrong, Anna               FR COOL                      1:15.47 
 34  Campbell, Riley                8 COOL                      1:15.95 
 35  Reynolds, Mimi                JR STCA                      1:16.17 
 36  Villanueva, Cami              JR COOL                      1:16.25 
 37  Gorey, Anna                   FR Trinity                   1:16.81 
 38  Nguyen, Mailinh               JR Flint Hill                1:16.91 
 39  Brinkmann, Tess               JR O'Connell                 1:17.07 
 40  Rogers, Natalie               JR New Covenant              1:17.11