Licensed to Christiansburg Aquatic Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/14/2020 06:54 AM
      2020 VISAA Swimming & Diving Championship - 2/14/2020 to 2/15/2020       
                   2020 VISAA Swimming & Diving Championship                   
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Norfolk Academy  'A'                                       3:35.87 
     1) McKee, Marin SO                 2) Jones, Ellie SR                
     3) Galiotos, Olivia SO             4) Wilson, Kayla SO               
  2  Collegiate School  'A'                                     3:38.61 
     1) Rogers, Avery SR                2) Kantner, Emily FR              
     3) Cram, Elyse JR                  4) Ferguson, Mackenzie SO         
  3  Trinity Episcopal School  'A'                              3:39.40 
  4  Bishop O'Connell  'A'                                      3:39.83 
     1) Keegan, Alissa SR               2) Burns, Katie SO                
     3) Kinsella, Abby SR               4) Blanton, Reilly JR             
  5  St. Catherine's School  'A'                                3:39.84 
     1) Deyerle, Tess SR                2) Collins, Lily FR               
     3) Goodwin-Birnie, Elizabeth 8     4) Wishnack, Charlotte JR         
  6  St. Paul VI Catholic HS  'A'                               3:42.53 
     1) Foley, Reagan SR                2) Foley, Abigail FR              
     3) Murphy, Caroline FR             4) Derasmo, Kelly SR              
  7  The Steward School  'A'                                    3:43.23 
     1) Langenburg, Allison SR          2) Compton, Ashley 8              
     3) Witdoeckt, Allie 8              4) Langenburg, Erin SO            
  8  Madeira Varsity Swim and Dive  'A'                         3:44.13 
     1) Chava, Niki SO                  2) Watts, Molly SR                
     3) Arndt, Hannah JR                4) Davis, Sofie SR                
  9  Bishop O'Connell  'B'                                      3:49.37 
     1) St. Pierre, Kaitlin FR          2) Buswell, Piper FR              
     3) Nassetta, Avery SO              4) Bacon, Meredith SR             
 10  Trinity Christian School  'A'                              3:50.06 
 11  St. Stephen's & St. Agnes  'A'                             3:52.72 
     1) West, Ashley SR                 2) Heck, Olivia JR                
     3) Gastright, Amy JR               4) Toman, Claire SR               
 12  Collegiate School  'B'                                    X3:54.00 
     1) McComb, Ellie FR                2) Cribbs, Eleanor 8              
     3) Mullins, Skylar SO              4) Angle, Virginia SR             
 13  Hampton Roads Academy  'A'                                 3:54.40 
     1) Rouzie, Molly SR                2) Lindsay, Josie JR              
     3) Snyder, Sophia JR               4) Slate, Christy SO              
 14  Saint John Paul the Great  'A'                             3:54.45 
     1) Flores, Angelea FR              2) Garvey, Lucia SO               
     3) Roder, Mia FR                   4) Hopkins, Sarah SR              
 15  St. Catherine's School  'B'                               X3:56.27 
     1) DeRosier, Olivia FR             2) Vallejo, Ryleigh SO            
     3) Turton, Hadley FR               4) Bowles, Carrington SR          
 16  Norfolk Academy  'B'                                      X3:58.63 
     1) Savage, Meghan FR               2) Howerton, Emma JR              
     3) Rose, Kate 08                   4) Luecke, Christine JR           
 17  Seton Swimming  'A'                                        3:58.72 
     1) Luevano, Isabelle SO            2) Griffin, Caroline SR           
     3) Konstanty, Anne SR              4) Pennefather, Mary FR           
 18  Nansemond Suffolk Academy  'A'                             4:00.85 
     1) Johnston, Emma SO               2) Hope, Frances JR               
     3) Stambaugh, Cami FR              4) Reynolds, Madailen JR          
 19  St. Paul VI Catholic HS  'B'                              X4:02.39 
     1) Brown, Laney JR                 2) Nguyen, Jamie FR               
     3) Foley, Hannah JR                4) Vannell, Emma JR               
 20  Bishop Ireton Swim and Dive  'A'                           4:03.61 
     1) Chawk, Siobhan SR               2) Nguyen, Angelyn SR             
     3) Curry, Kara FR                  4) Rier, Ella SO                  
 21  Fredericksburg Academy  'A'                                4:03.87 
     1) Luce, Annika SO                 2) Smith, Anna SO                 
     3) Drape, Emily FR                 4) Woodworth, Marissa JR          
 22  Cape Henry Collegiate  'A'                                 4:04.56 
     1) Tadder, Shannon FR              2) Meyerholz, Carlie SO           
     3) Strach, Maya 8                  4) Schooneman, Kim SO             
 23  The Covenant School  'A'                                   4:06.03 
     1) Tosi, Arianna SO                2) Alimard, Ariana FR             
     3) Fulkerson, Gwendolyn SR         4) Rude, Claire SO                
 24  Trinity Christian School  'B'                             X4:06.72 
 25  Bishop Ireton Swim and Dive  'B'                           4:08.50 
     1) Nguyen, Gabby SO                2) Parsons, Emily JR              
     3) Lungren, Reagan JR              4) Heilbrun, Emme Cate JR         
 26  St. Anne's Belfield  'A'                                   4:10.21 
     1) Robinson, Nia SO                2) Sullivan, Lauren SR            
     3) DeVillier, Charlotte SO         4) Schetlick, Ava FR              
 27  Oakcrest School Chargers  'A'                              4:11.60 
     1) Manley, Caitlin JR              2) Smalera, Frances 8             
     3) Myers, Emma SR                  4) Adams, Abby SO                 
 28  Nansemond Suffolk Academy  'B'                             4:14.96 
     1) Dryden, Kennedy SO              2) Yoder, Payton SO               
     3) Michell, Dori SO                4) Puzey, Berkley JR              
 29  Seton Swimming  'B'                                       X4:15.27 
     1) Bingham, Teresa SO              2) O'Malley, Kathleen SR          
     3) Albin, Katie SR                 4) O'Malley, Mary SO              
 30  St. Gertrude High School  'A'                              4:15.86 
     1) Sproull, Molly SO               2) Upchurch, Vivian SO            
     3) Czaja, Emily JR                 4) Lewis, Audrey SO               
 31  Potomac School Swim Team  'A'                              4:16.38 
     1) O'Sullivan, Cecelia SO          2) Bell, Hannah SO                
     3) Lee, Grace FR                   4) Otteni, Caroline SR            
 32  Norfolk Collegiate Swim Team  'A'                          4:16.58 
     1) Rosen, Addy FR                  2) Thornton, Tabitha SR           
     3) Hargrove, Victoria SR           4) Campbell, Maggie SO            
 33  Flint Hill School  'A'                                     4:17.59 
     1) Patel, Anissa JR                2) Patel, Alena FR                
     3) Tao, Isabel JR                  4) Champagne, Natalie SR          
 34  Trinity Episcopal School  'B'                             X4:17.62 
 35  Saint John Paul the Great  'B'                            X4:17.93 
     1) Koler, Jillian SO               2) Moore, Raley SR                
     3) Guiterrez, Ana Sophia SO        4) Daniel, Isabella JR            
 36  Roanoke Catholic School  'A'                               4:19.69 
     1) Finnigan, Meghan FR             2) Leonard, Kyra FR               
     3) Reichardt, Sydney SR            4) Ayers, Ansley 8                
 37  Hampton Roads Academy  'B'                                X4:21.75 
     1) Doherty, Emma SO                2) Reed, Savannah JR              
     3) Spencer, Noelle JR              4) Renforth, Laura SO             
 38  Chatham Hall  'A'                                          4:21.80 
     1) Zhang, Stephanie SR             2) Blackwell, Lucy JR             
     3) Liu, Stella JR                  4) Xu, Taylor FR                  
 39  Peninsula Catholic High School  'A'                        4:21.82 
     1) McCarthy, Beth JR               2) Dwyer, Laura FR                
     3) Wharton, Libby JR               4) Baddar, Eliza FR               
 40  Wakefield H2owls  'A'                                      4:24.45 
     1) Pickeral, Vivian 8              2) McGrath, Anna JR               
     3) Wilcox, Ayla FR                 4) Thompson, Claire SR            
 41  Virginia Episcopal School  'A'                             4:24.86 
     1) Smith, Sarah Bennett SR         2) Sprunt, Margaret SR            
     3) Wood, Lara SR                   4) Falwell, Caroline FR           
 42  Flint Hill School  'B'                                    X4:25.18 
     1) Nguyen, Courtney SR             2) Nguyen, Mailan FR              
     3) Conkle, Emma JR                 4) Cai, Rachel SO                 
 43  Fredericksburg Christian  'A'                              4:25.23 
     1) Dahl, Lizzie JR                 2) Meadows, Payton FR             
     3) Embrey, Phoenix FR              4) Ambrose, Eden SR               
 44  Christchurch School Swim Team  'A'                         4:25.78 
     1) Hattersley, Faith JR            2) Pitts, Saylor SR               
     3) Valadez, Hali FR                4) Bracken, Michelle FR           
 45  Potomac School Swim Team  'B'                             X4:29.05 
     1) Sardar, Maya JR                 2) Yoon, Eleanor SO               
     3) Exley, Morgan SR                4) Smith, Haley JR                
 46  Walsingham Academy  'A'                                    4:30.88 
     1) Robinson, Olivia JR             2) Nassabi, Maddie SR             
     3) Lobash, Emma FR                 4) O'Hallarn, Summer 8            
 47  Fredericksburg Academy  'B'                               X4:32.58 
     1) Crampton, Izzie SO              2) Smith, Sophie SO               
     3) Davis, Victoria SO              4) Bryant, Shelby SR              
 48  St. Stephen's & St. Agnes  'B'                            X4:33.42 
     1) Cordero, Sydney SR              2) Watson, Izzie FR               
     3) Atkinson, Kathryn SR            4) Dowling, Liliana SR            
 49  Oakcrest School Chargers  'B'                              4:35.93 
     1) Schroder, Ashley SO             2) Burke, Zoe FR                  
     3) Meunier, Cecelia FR             4) Sypal, Elizabeth JR            
 50  Virginia Episcopal School  'B'                            X4:38.20 
     1) Laing, Marian SR                2) McLean, Mary Blair SR          
     3) Sigler, Julianna SR             4) Hanning, Abigail JR