Licensed to Christiansburg Aquatic Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/28/2020 08:54 AM
     Blue Ridge Region-SW District Champs 9 & Over - 2/28/2020 to 3/1/2020     
                        Blue Ridge Region/ SW District                         
                                 Hosted by LY                                  
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 225  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke District
===============================================================================
               41.99  VSI AG Champs 20
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Santos, Leah M                10 HOKI                        42.27        
  2  King, Sedona N                 9 CYAC                        42.70        
  3  Howes, Madeline K             10 CCA                         43.26        
  4  Misicko, Julia D              10 SFY                         43.58        
  5  Alderman, Laney B              9 HOKI                        44.04        
  6  Shafer, Naomi R               10 GATR                        44.06        
  7  Becker, Olivia M              10 GATR                        44.34        
  8  Webb, Broughton B              9 LY                          44.56        
  9  Streit, Dorothy V             10 CYAC                        44.92        
 10  Deeble, Sadie C               10 GATR                        45.07        
 11  Nale, Alexys J                 9 HOKI                        45.57        
 12  Clark, Jaelyn A               10 HOKI                        45.70        
 13  Hu, Melissa S                 10 HOKI                        46.11        
 14  Hines, Audra J                 9 BASS                        46.29        
 15  Stark, Jocelyn R               9 SCAT                        46.47        
 16  Davis, Kendall I              10 GATR                        46.66        
 17  Contiliano, Claire A          10 CYAC                        46.98        
 18  McCready, Charlotte G          9 ACAC                        46.99        
 19  Cooper, Emma S                10 LY                          47.60        
 20  Mancini, Hayley A             10 GATR                        47.83        
 21  Clark, Mila H                  9 CYAC                        47.89        
 22  Neal, Aislynn L               10 SMAC                        48.42        
 23  Shifflett, Cooper E           10 BASS                        48.57        
 24  Goodwin, Olivia I              9 ACAC                        48.57        
 25  Denham, Lauren E              10 BASS                        48.79        
 26  McMahon, Macy A               10 SFY                         49.22        
 27  Alamood, Leena B              10 HOKI                        49.51        
 28  Johnston, Elyse R             10 SCAT                        49.84        
 29  Heale, Emmaline K              9 SMAC                        49.89        
 30  Nylander, Emma W               9 SMAC                        49.96        
 31  Skeele, Ella S                10 CCA                         50.18        
 32  Gwaltney, Reagan E            10 SMAC                        50.56        
 33  Sanford, Emily L              10 HOKI                        51.22        
 34  Fuentes, Camille M            10 STRM                        51.48        
 35  Buyalos, Analise B            10 SCAT                        51.93        
 36  Holt, Bethany A               10 ACAC                        52.03        
 37  Poole, Rory E                 10 CYAC                        52.28        
 38  Shanks, Celia D               10 CCA                         53.30        
 39  Caister, Libby B              10 SMAC                        53.58        
 40  Nicely, Amelia P               9 SCAT                        53.63        
 41  Jolley, Brooklynne R          10 SCAT                        53.65        
 42  Rasor, Leah C                 10 HOKI                        53.78        
 43  Schoenthal, Pippa B           10 CYAC                        54.20        
 44  Riggleman, Shelby R           10 GATR                        55.06        
 45  Combs, Annabelle P             9 CCA                         55.32        
 46  Smith, Ryann V                 9 BASS                        55.42        
 47  Newhouse, Morgan N             9 HOKI                        56.10        
 48  Bliss, Lauren G                9 LY                          58.10        
 49  Hoke, Audrey E                 9 HOKI                        58.44        
 50  Eatherton, Lily C             10 HOKI                        58.88        
 51  Talmadge, Bethany E            9 LY                        1:00.35        
 52  Nivens, Natalie M             10 LY                        1:00.45        
 53  Barclay, Natalie C             9 ACAC                      1:00.64        
 54  Pennington, Ella G             9 LY                        1:00.98        
 55  White, Jaliyah E               9 SMAC                      1:01.50        
 56  McCabe, Jillian W              9 HOKI                      1:03.54        
 57  Phillips, Willow N             9 CYAC                           NT        
 58  Snyder, Amelia M               9 LY                             NT