Christiansburg Aquatic Center - Site License   11/12/2022 - 7:34 PM
     2022 HOKI November Invitational - 11/11/2022 to 11/13/2022     
                        Sanction #: VS-20-29                        
 
 Event 5  Girls 8 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Morton, Bella           8 HOKI-VA           3:38.11    3:42.02  
             56.82      1:52.11 (55.29)
      2:55.72 (1:03.61)     3:42.02 (46.30)
  2 Williams, Isabelle      8 CCA-VA            3:41.55    3:43.48  
             50.60      1:49.53 (58.93)
      2:54.59 (1:05.06)     3:43.48 (48.89)
  3 Goodwin, Monica         8 GATR-VA           4:09.20    3:56.28  
             54.47      1:51.32 (56.85)
      3:00.26 (1:08.94)     3:56.28 (56.02)
  4 Cappoli, Liliana        8 YORK-PV                NT    3:57.43  
             54.54    1:55.54 (1:01.00)
      3:57.43 (2:01.89)                    
 -- Springer, Sedona        8 YORK-PV                NT         DQ  
      Multiple strokes - back
             48.75    1:53.25 (1:04.50)
      2:54.02 (1:00.77)          DQ (50.98)
 
 Event 5  Girls 9 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bravery, Samantha       9 MACH-PV           3:00.18    3:01.95  
             41.06      1:28.57 (47.51)
        2:22.81 (54.24)     3:01.95 (39.14)
  2 Queen, Mallory          9 CCA-VA                 NT    3:07.24  
             39.36      1:26.29 (46.93)
        2:25.30 (59.01)     3:07.24 (41.94)
  3 Roth, Abbie             9 MACH-PV           3:23.89    3:21.37  
             45.81      1:34.29 (48.48)
      2:37.27 (1:02.98)     3:21.37 (44.10)
  4 Keister, Jacqueline     9 HOKI-VA                NT    3:21.64  
             50.22      1:39.32 (49.10)
        2:37.98 (58.66)     3:21.64 (43.66)
 
 Event 5  Girls 10 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Masten, Kennedy        10 MACH-PV           2:42.58    2:35.85  
             33.57      1:12.65 (39.08)
        2:03.28 (50.63)     2:35.85 (32.57)
  2 Coulter, Katherine     10 GATR-VA           2:42.53    2:44.68  
             36.97      1:21.25 (44.28)
        2:07.28 (46.03)     2:44.68 (37.40)
  3 Cho, Livi              10 MACH-PV           3:08.73    2:56.02  
             38.58      1:19.61 (41.03)
        2:14.47 (54.86)     2:56.02 (41.55)
  4 Paisley, Sydney        10 MACH-PV           3:13.26    3:08.76  
             43.29      1:30.13 (46.84)
        2:27.17 (57.04)     3:08.76 (41.59)
  5 Cho, Claire            10 MACH-PV           3:23.75    3:13.25  
             38.86      1:27.49 (48.63)
      2:28.56 (1:01.07)     3:13.25 (44.69)
  6 Avis, Anne Tillison (  10 CCA-VA            3:23.70    3:20.44  
             41.35      1:31.86 (50.51)
      2:37.99 (1:06.13)     3:20.44 (42.45)
  7 Goodwin, Vanessa       10 GATR-VA           3:33.25    3:29.03  
             52.45      1:44.64 (52.19)
        2:44.54 (59.90)     3:29.03 (44.49)
  8 Lortie, Josie          10 MACH-PV                NT    3:30.97  
             48.33      1:42.97 (54.64)
      2:45.61 (1:02.64)     3:30.97 (45.36)
 -- Scully, Lila           10 YORK-PV           3:14.39         DQ  
      False start - Misc
             43.88      1:34.88 (51.00)
        2:30.53 (55.65)          DQ (47.54)
 -- Kuhn, Ella Bea         10 HOKI-VA                NT         NS  
 -- Gaines, Evie           10 HOKI-VA                NT         NS  
 
 Event 5  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lasut, Claire          11 MACH-PV           2:52.34    2:50.72  
             39.44      1:21.39 (41.95)
        2:11.29 (49.90)     2:50.72 (39.43)
  2 Crossin, Eleanor       11 FAA-PV            3:07.44    3:00.82  
             42.13      1:28.79 (46.66)
        2:20.55 (51.76)     3:00.82 (40.27)
  3 Webster-Main, Solveig  11 MACH-PV                NT    3:06.15  
             39.17      1:27.53 (48.36)
        2:23.22 (55.69)     3:06.15 (42.93)
  4 Walsh, Melina          11 HOKI-VA           3:38.31    3:30.35  
             48.50      1:41.15 (52.65)
      3:30.35 (1:49.20)                    
 
 Event 5  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Terrell, Hadyn         12 GATR-VA           2:19.03    2:18.99  
             30.09      1:06.91 (36.82)
        1:46.52 (39.61)     2:18.99 (32.47)
  2 Baxley, Erin           12 GATR-VA           2:20.31    2:20.72  
             30.97      1:06.14 (35.17)
        1:47.97 (41.83)     2:20.72 (32.75)
  3 Morrison, Lexie        12 FAA-PV            2:18.47    2:23.26  
             30.55      1:07.34 (36.79)
        1:49.27 (41.93)     2:23.26 (33.99)
  4 Kass, Erin             12 MACH-PV           2:30.28    2:23.41  
             30.21      1:04.84 (34.63)
        1:49.42 (44.58)     2:23.41 (33.99)
  5 Kondal, Jasmit         12 WNCY-NC           2:26.84    2:24.22  
             30.84      1:07.83 (36.99)
        1:50.92 (43.09)     2:24.22 (33.30)
  6 Killian, Renee         12 FAA-PV            2:31.37    2:34.28  
             31.45      1:11.06 (39.61)
        1:57.73 (46.67)     2:34.28 (36.55)
  7 Bui, Emma              12 MACH-PV           2:34.84    2:34.31  
             31.77      1:10.86 (39.09)
        1:56.60 (45.74)     2:34.31 (37.71)
  8 Stout, Jessa           12 YKVK-WV           2:37.24    2:38.63  
             34.24      1:15.34 (41.10)
        2:04.10 (48.76)     2:38.63 (34.53)
  9 Prudius, Laura         12 YORK-PV           2:51.33    2:40.56  
             33.39      1:14.65 (41.26)
        2:03.53 (48.88)     2:40.56 (37.03)
 10 Willard, Olivia        12 YORK-PV           3:17.73    2:55.15  
             35.91      1:18.58 (42.67)
        2:12.34 (53.76)     2:55.15 (42.81)
 11 Goodwin, Olivia        12 GATR-VA           3:09.33    3:05.90  
             40.62      1:28.56 (47.94)
        2:21.00 (52.44)     3:05.90 (44.90)
 -- Kolomiyets, Elianna    12 WNCY-NC           2:35.20         DQ  
      No touch at turn - back
             37.12      1:22.13 (45.01)
        2:12.05 (49.92)          DQ (43.89)